Zum Hauptinhalt wechseln

Repariere deine Sachen

Recht auf Reparatur

Store

Also known as Samsung Galaxy Note 4G, Samsung SGH-I717, Samsung Galaxy Note LTE released in January of 2012.

46 Fragen Alle anzeigen

Where I can purchase a replacement USB Board?

You have a guide that shows how to replace the USB board, but where I can purchase a replacement USB Board?

Diese Frage beantworten Ich habe das gleiche Problem

Ist dies eine gute Frage?

Bewertung 0
Einen Kommentar hinzufügen

EINFACH ALLE TABS ÖFFNEN

RAM Upgrade Kits für Mac

Kits kaufen

Genügend RAM
für alle Tabs

Kits kaufen

3 Antworten

Hilfreichste Antwort

http://www.parts4repair.com/samsung-gala...

War diese Antwort hilfreich?

Bewertung 1

Kommentare:

Thanks. I found a few new ones on e-bay but had to search on "T879" and not SGH-T879. From what I can tell, these USB boards are NOT compatible across models of Galaxy Notes.

von

Einen Kommentar hinzufügen

If you want the USB board for the SGH-T879, you can find one from here.

War diese Antwort hilfreich?

Bewertung 0

Kommentare:

Sarah, careful with recommending this to often. It is included in every one of your answers. Just to make sure you are not spamming....

von

Einen Kommentar hinzufügen

The USB Replacement board for the At&t Version Galaxy note is the I717.

which you can find here

http://www.accessoryshop.us/Samsung-Gala...

War diese Antwort hilfreich?

Bewertung 0
Einen Kommentar hinzufügen

Antwort hinzufügen

tompilon11 wird auf ewig dankbar sein.
Statistik anzeigen:

Letzten 24 Stunden: 0

Letzten 7 Tage: 0

Letzten 30 Tage: 0

Insgesamt: 832