Zum Hauptinhalt wechseln

Erschienen im Frühjahr 2014. Ausgestattet mit einem 5,5" Bildschirm. Ursprüngliches Betriebssystem war CyanogenMod 12S. Modellbezeichnung "ONE A0001"

111 Fragen Alle anzeigen

Where can I buy a daughterboard replacement for my OnePlus One?

Where can I buy a daughterboard replacement for my OnePlus One? Seems the microphone is defective (not fw nor sw issue)

Beantwortet! Antwort anzeigen Ich habe das gleiche Problem

Ist dies eine gute Frage?

Bewertung 2

Kommentare:

I'm looking for too...

von

Vifocal.com is good. I ordered a genuine battery from them and got it 2 weeks later. Uses Paypal also.

von

Einen Kommentar hinzufügen

9 Antworten

Gewählte Lösung

http://www.ebay.com/itm/Light-Sensor-Vib...

In fact anyone looking for part for the oneplus one should check this XDA thread: http://forum.xda-developers.com/oneplus-...

PS: The links to the stores don't work if your Adblock is turned on

War diese Antwort hilfreich?

Bewertung 0

Kommentare:

Give url right ,this item unavailable

von

Einen Kommentar hinzufügen
Hilfreichste Antwort

Hello

I am from Chinese,So I can help you buy it :)

"Daughterboard" in Chinese means “尾插板” or “尾插小板”

”OnePlus One“ in Chinese means “一加手机”

Together is "一加手机 尾插小板"

You can find it on www.Taobao.com ,same as in the Amazon shopping。

But shipping charge may be four times the value of the parts, the current price is about 80 ¥ RMB.

I'm not good at English,hole that would be useful for you.

War diese Antwort hilfreich?

Bewertung 3

Kommentare:

If you can not find it, you can contact me at: gameover453@sina.com or Wechat "勇敢的兔桑"

von

Thank you so much Kai, I'm sending you an email.

von

hi kai

can you help me buying this part?

von

You are amazing! Dude!

von

I'm sorry see comments too late, if you have a need to feel free to contact me, I've been online (Please note the time difference +8 China)

von

Einen Kommentar hinzufügen

I'm looking for too...

War diese Antwort hilfreich?

Bewertung 0
Einen Kommentar hinzufügen

Me too !! when I tried to take the microphone out has a bit of glue and well i damage it and that's the end..

Where can I buy a daughterboard ???¿?¿?

TY

War diese Antwort hilfreich?

Bewertung 0
Einen Kommentar hinzufügen

I'm also looking for this...

War diese Antwort hilfreich?

Bewertung 0
Einen Kommentar hinzufügen

Surely all devices are still covered under warranty? One+ is relatively new, isn't it?

War diese Antwort hilfreich?

Bewertung 0
Einen Kommentar hinzufügen

let me know if someone found it, i need one

War diese Antwort hilfreich?

Bewertung 0
Einen Kommentar hinzufügen

For the Oneplus One charging port flex, check it out here: http://www.etradesupply.com/oneplus-one-... If you need the Oneplus One microphone flex, check this out: http://www.etradesupply.com/oneplus-one-...

War diese Antwort hilfreich?

Bewertung 0
Einen Kommentar hinzufügen

Is it hard to change the daughterboard ? I have a problem with my microphone (working very bad and no speaker mode since the microphone used during the speaker is completely dead ...)

Do I need specific tools ?

And in this link : http://www.etradesupply.com/oneplus-one-...

All microphone are changed ? Cause I think there is like 3 microphones and I don't really want to change the wrong one ...

Thanks !

War diese Antwort hilfreich?

Bewertung 0
Einen Kommentar hinzufügen

Antwort hinzufügen

drumsmasher wird auf ewig dankbar sein.
Seitenaufrufe:

Letzten 24 Stunden: 0

Letzten 7 Tage: 0

Letzten 30 Tage: 1

Insgesamt: 2,831