Zum Hauptinhalt wechseln

Repariere deine Sachen

Recht auf Reparatur

Store

An Android 4.4 smartphone released in August 2014.

114 Fragen Alle anzeigen

Phone Wouldn't turn on please HELP

So , my phone just cut out the other day , it wouldn't charge or turn on . When I try to do the Hard Reset it comes up but when I press the volume down or up . It blanks out in my face all of the time . If you can help me please do ..What do I need ? a new battery ??

Diese Frage beantworten Ich habe das gleiche Problem

Ist dies eine gute Frage?

Bewertung 12

Kommentare:

what do you mean cut out?

von

Einen Kommentar hinzufügen

SPAR DIR DAS UPGRADE

Mach dein iPhone so gut wie neu mit unseren Fix Kits.

Jetzt entdecken

SPAR DIR DAS UPGRADE

Mach dein iPhone so gut wie neu mit unseren Fix Kits.

Jetzt entdecken

2 Antworten

Hilfreichste Antwort

I found that happen because i plugged my phone into my laptop. I was told to replug it, turn on the phone, correctly unplug the phone and then do a battery pull and full charge. If this does not work and your phone is less than a year old contact blu

War diese Antwort hilfreich?

Bewertung 1

Kommentare:

I have being using blu studio 5.0c phone for a while now , suddenly it turned off by itself this morning with the battery fully charged. I tried turning it on, it's won't turn on or charge either. Can you please help me out ?

von

Einen Kommentar hinzufügen

May be I forgot password cant use phone help you too, before do the following steps make sure your battery is in good condition or proceed while phone connected to charger

War diese Antwort hilfreich?

Bewertung 0
Einen Kommentar hinzufügen

Antwort hinzufügen

Ronecha Forde wird auf ewig dankbar sein.
Statistik anzeigen:

Letzten 24 Stunden: 0

Letzten 7 Tage: 0

Letzten 30 Tage: 0

Insgesamt: 1,444