Zum Hauptinhalt wechseln

The second generation HTC One—dubbed the HTC One (M8)—features a dual flash and the new Sense 6 UI, and was released March 25, 2014.

202 Fragen Alle anzeigen

'Camera has stopped unexpectedly An error report will be sent to HTC'

My HTC One M8 camera has stopped working and give prompt 'Camera has stopped unexpectedly An error report will be sent to HTC' and no other camera app worked on that device, also unable to conferencing video

Diese Frage beantworten Ich habe das gleiche Problem

Ist dies eine gute Frage?

Bewertung 3
Einen Kommentar hinzufügen

2 Antworten

Hilfreichste Antwort

Camera has stopped to unexpectable error report you htc to improve the product

War diese Antwort hilfreich?

Bewertung 3
Einen Kommentar hinzufügen

Help to HTC to improve our error camera

War diese Antwort hilfreich?

Bewertung 0
Einen Kommentar hinzufügen

Antwort hinzufügen

Arsalan Khan wird auf ewig dankbar sein.
Seitenaufrufe:

Letzte 24 Stunden: 0

Letzte 7 Tage: 0

Letzte 30 Tage: 0

Insgesamt: 1,105