Zum Hauptinhalt wechseln

Released in November 2017, the Oppo F5 is the first smartphone to use an 18:9 display instead of 16:9. In spite of having a 6.0-inch screen, the F5's width is similar to the 5.5" display with 16:9. Models CPH1723 and CPH1727.

24 Fragen Alle anzeigen

Help me please please with oppo F5 cloud account

I mistakenly deleted some messages on my oppo cloud account and I really need them back. They're very very very very very important.

Diese Frage beantworten Ich habe das gleiche Problem

Ist dies eine gute Frage?

Bewertung 0

Kommentare:

Account Make help I not Make soo you help me i very thinks full with you

von

Einen Kommentar hinzufügen

2 Antworten

Hilfreichste Antwort

You’ll need to speak with OPPO directly, as we can’t help you as the issue is within their systems not your phone (cloud account).

OPPO Support

War diese Antwort hilfreich?

Bewertung 2
Einen Kommentar hinzufügen

Dear friend when you deleted any thing in your cloud storage they did not deleted permanently…..data goes to deleted recycle-bin…..so go and check hopefully u find there…….my deleted all items i can see there…..

War diese Antwort hilfreich?

Bewertung 0
Einen Kommentar hinzufügen

Antwort hinzufügen

Idionho wird auf ewig dankbar sein.
Seitenaufrufe:

Letzten 24 Stunden: 0

Letzten 7 Tage: 0

Letzten 30 Tage: 0

Insgesamt: 362