Zum Hauptinhalt wechseln

Released June 2017, the iPad Pro 10.5" replaces the 2016 iPad Pro 9.7".

120 Fragen Alle anzeigen

How do I ask a new question

i edited an old question to ask this, but i dont remember how to ask a new one. Help!

Diese Frage beantworten Ich habe das gleiche Problem

Ist dies eine gute Frage?

Bewertung 6

Kommentare:

plz, help me. FOR THE MINECRAFT!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

von

Einen Kommentar hinzufügen

3 Antworten

Hilfreichste Antwort

HEY!! I figured it out, go to ifixit.com/answers and it'll be a blue button that says ask at the top!

War diese Antwort hilfreich?

Bewertung 2
Einen Kommentar hinzufügen

Well by the sounds of it you’ll need your charge port replaced. Is it completely dead? Like is it showing a black screen with a low battery icon?

War diese Antwort hilfreich?

Bewertung 1

Kommentare:

yes, it is and thank you!

von

Einen Kommentar hinzufügen

haha thank you much!

War diese Antwort hilfreich?

Bewertung 0
Einen Kommentar hinzufügen

Antwort hinzufügen

lila loo wird auf ewig dankbar sein.
Seitenaufrufe:

Letzten 24 Stunden: 0

Letzten 7 Tage: 0

Letzten 30 Tage: 0

Insgesamt: 149